Players

One Hitters - Playoffs 2026

PlayerABRH1B2B3BHRBBRBISOSFGAVGOBPSLG
Frank Bester1971515000180150.7890.8000.789
Eric Werbiski20715104201130050.7500.7621.200
Tomy Ruud2191410400130050.6670.6820.857
Paul Dietrich29161815400260070.6210.6450.793
Todd Rice331519143112100080.5760.6000.818
Zach Dejonge30916114013150280.5330.5760.767
Mark Buchholtz2671313000170070.5000.5190.500
Ben Lidstone28514131002110280.5000.5330.536
Scott Norton3141111000042080.3550.3550.355
John Small21277000121060.3330.3640.333

One Hitters - 2026

PlayerABRH1B2B3BHRBBRBISOSFGAVGOBPSLG
Zach Dejonge4015251291321901110.6250.6431.125
Paul Dietrich451127270000810110.6000.6000.600
Eric Werbiski4517271944001501110.6000.6000.867
Tomy Ruud401623166012900110.5750.5950.800
Frank Bester373202000011803110.5410.5530.541
Todd Rice3091611500091180.5330.5330.700
Mark Buchholtz3261715200130090.5310.5450.594
John Small33613130001310100.3940.4120.394
Scott Norton39815150001440110.3850.4000.385
Ben Lidstone284710410040080.2500.2500.750
Adam Buchholtz0000000000000.0000.0000.000

One Hitters - 2026 - SUBS

PlayerABRH1B2B3BHRBBRBISOSFGAVGOBPSLG
Adam137108011050030.7690.7691.154
Jeremy Trueman8166000160020.7500.7780.750
Dan Anstett2011000000010.5000.5000.500
Patrick2961413100040080.4830.4830.517
Mike Bolger7233000020020.4290.4290.429
John Jensen49821191101800130.4290.4400.490
Ryan Batten7332100131020.4290.5000.571
Niko6022000050020.3330.3330.333
James Dejong4111000010010.2500.2500.250
Frankie4111000010010.2500.2500.250
Tyler8000000010130.0000.0000.000