All Time Players Stats

All Time Career Stats

PlayerABRH1B2B3BHRBBRBISOSFGAVGOBPSLG
Frank Bester628211371294441912342661131650.5910.6120.775
Paul Dietrich6692353773363840431201311650.5640.5900.634
Mark Buchholtz4541122221951935211131571280.4890.5120.577
Todd Rice4871592561944778251641671270.5260.5490.700
Ben Lidstone4491162151724344241339131240.4790.5050.637
Adam Buchholtz445112231205171826140571220.5190.5460.616
Ryan Agostinho3241181501102477387784930.4630.5190.639
Mike Bridgman28386120109810227363790.4240.4660.452
Dan Anstett273591231111200217580770.4510.4900.495
Zack Anstett26390154109217171312511680.5860.6050.913
Ryan Batten245721271022023758133630.5180.5320.653
Zach Dejonge20971113653459138445550.5410.5680.880
Justin Kielly1996510591122025422520.5280.5320.608
Billy Anstett16932868051054432480.5090.5230.550
Eric Werbiski17560113802310127306450.6460.6500.914
Wayne Corcoran147549163146856843400.6190.6320.959
Raf Wyszynski123455537666123461350.4470.4960.740
Eric Cabral11317453193233120340.3980.4140.584
Ryan Schmidt121436964320328121330.5700.5810.628
Jeremy Trueman13336807154014213320.6020.6040.699
Pat Buchholtz1124066477210146420320.5890.6350.955
John Jensen12128585132253122310.4790.5000.587
Juan Torralbas11246645336243612280.5710.5860.759
Tomy Ruud106416043151141921280.5660.5820.755
Mike Pileggi10844574162863900270.5280.5530.843
Mike Schnarr8015262240031340220.3250.3490.375
Scott Norton701226260001860190.3710.3800.371
Tyler6514292720011741180.4460.4550.477
John Small54820200002520160.3700.3930.370
Matt Arnold5926402755351721150.6780.7031.085
Hunter Neamtu40910100004990130.2500.3180.250
Mike Bolger3051111000041090.3670.3670.367
Ryan Bester2111108101261070.4760.5220.667
Ben Lorbetski21398100020160.4290.4290.476