Archive – 2026

One Hitters - 2026 (including playoffs)

PlayerABRH1B2B3BHRBBRBISOGAVGOBPSLG
Adam13710801105030.7690.7691.154
Adam Buchholtz000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ben Lidstone56921235102150160.3750.3970.643
Cam913300000120.3330.3330.333
Dan Anstett201100000010.5000.5000.500
Eric Werbiski652442298601280160.6460.6520.969
Frank Bester561035350002260160.6250.6380.625
Frankie411100001010.2500.2500.250
James Dejong411100001010.2500.2500.250
Jeremy Trueman816600016020.7500.7780.750
John Jensen4982119110180130.4290.4400.490
John Small5482020000252160.3700.3930.370
Mark Buchholtz581330282002100160.5170.5330.552
Mike Bolger723300002020.4290.4290.429
Niko602200005020.3330.3330.333
Patrick296141310004080.4830.4830.517
Paul Dietrich742745424002141180.6080.6180.676
Ryan Batten733210013120.4290.5000.571
Scott Norton70122626000186190.3710.3800.371
Terry1057700012030.7000.7270.700
Todd Rice632435258112191160.5560.5690.762
Tomy Ruud6125372610013120160.6070.6250.820
Tyler800000001030.0000.0000.000
Zach Dejonge7024412313145340190.5860.6130.971

Regular Season

PosTeamWLTiePctRSRADiff
1One Hitters11010.083112207-95

Playoffs

PosTeamWLTiePctRSRADiff
1One Hitters2600.25099113-14